LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • HOME
  • BUY
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • SELL
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • MARKET SNAPSHOT
  • NEIGHBORHOODS
    1. Wesley Chapel
    2. Apollo Beach
    3. Lutz
    4. San Antonio
    5. Brandon
    6. Land O Lakes
    7. Riverview
    8. Zephyrhills
    9. Tampa
  • Calendar
    1. Booking Calendar
  • BLOGS
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1440 FORT COBB TER, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

$ 500,000

$ 515,000

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths2,466 SqFt

1440 FORT COBB TER, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Single Family Home

Listed by Jason Thomas LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
28522 TRANQUIL LAKE CIR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

$ 375,000

$ 395,900

5.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,319 SqFt

28522 TRANQUIL LAKE CIR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Townhouse

Listed by Jason Thomas EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
7681 SAIL CLOVER LN, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

$ 339,990

$ 339,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

7681 SAIL CLOVER LN, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

Single Family Home

Listed by Paula Malone D R HORTON REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$ 291,999

$ 279,999

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Single Family Home

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$ 486,990

$ 486,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt

1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Single Family Home

Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$ 490,000

$ 490,990

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Single Family Home

Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

$ 505,000

$ 495,000

2.0%
6 Beds4 Baths2,494 SqFt

734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

Multi-Family

Listed by Ayesha Verma KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769

$ 280,000

$ 289,900

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769

Manufactured Home

Listed by Jonathan Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578

$ 298,000

$ 289,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578

Single Family Home

Listed by Rochele Minerd MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715

$ 559,000

$ 598,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715

Condo

Listed by Gene Gerstmeier DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
351 S JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

$ 1,625,000

$ 1,650,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,354 SqFt

351 S JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

Single Family Home

Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
3216 SW 127TH ST, Ocala, FL 34473

$ 265,000

$ 272,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt

3216 SW 127TH ST, Ocala, FL 34473

Single Family Home

Listed by Moises Senti LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
18 CROOM RD, Brooksville, FL 34601

$ 271,000

$ 279,000

2.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,166 SqFt

18 CROOM RD, Brooksville, FL 34601

Single Family Home

Listed by Jami Frazier, PA SOUTHERN COAST TO COUNTRY RLTY

Stellar MLS
134 CLUB VILLAS LN, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$ 312,000

$ 324,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt

134 CLUB VILLAS LN, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Townhouse

Listed by Maribel Frattali LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5814 COQUYT DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$ 350,000

$ 350,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

5814 COQUYT DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Single Family Home

Listed by Catherine Tarquini FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1994 ORANGEBURG TER, The Villages, FL 32162

$ 265,000

$ 267,500

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

1994 ORANGEBURG TER, The Villages, FL 32162

Single Family Home

Listed by Brian McCarthy CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST

Stellar MLS
96 & 98 W ESTHER ST, Orlando, FL 32806

$ 462,300

$ 460,000

0.5%
1,501 SqFt

96 & 98 W ESTHER ST, Orlando, FL 32806

Multi-Family

Listed by Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
6527 ANGUS VALLEY DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

$ 290,000

$ 349,000

16.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

6527 ANGUS VALLEY DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

Manufactured Home

Listed by Sara Lawhorne FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
11987 CHARADES ST, Orlando, FL 32832

$ 685,000

$ 720,000

4.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,359 SqFt

11987 CHARADES ST, Orlando, FL 32832

Single Family Home

Listed by David Gonzalez Martell, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1512 CHATEAUX DE VILLE CT, Clearwater, FL 33764

$ 230,000

$ 234,900

2.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,231 SqFt

1512 CHATEAUX DE VILLE CT, Clearwater, FL 33764

Townhouse

Listed by Debora Jones SUNSET PALMS PROPERTY MNGMT

Stellar MLS
11499 RENAISSANCE BLVD, Venice, FL 34293

$ 545,000

$ 575,000

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

11499 RENAISSANCE BLVD, Venice, FL 34293

Single Family Home

Listed by Susan Beaver, LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
15239 SILVER EAGLE RD, Groveland, FL 34736

$ 572,000

$ 586,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

15239 SILVER EAGLE RD, Groveland, FL 34736

Single Family Home

Listed by Gea Gomez LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2600 N BUCKNELL TER, Hernando, FL 34442

$ 125,000

$ 150,000

16.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,523 SqFt

2600 N BUCKNELL TER, Hernando, FL 34442

Single Family Home

Listed by Jarid Weddle RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

Stellar MLS
8128 SEQUESTER LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

$ 389,000

$ 389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt

8128 SEQUESTER LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

Single Family Home

Listed by Ashley Quaife RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 65636
Jason Thomas Logo v1lpt_logo_red
LPT Realty

Jason Thomas

+1(813) 701-5285 jathomasrealty@gmail.com

License ID: SL3561179

Get My App

      HOME
      BUY
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      SELL
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      MARKET SNAPSHOT
      NEIGHBORHOODS
      1. Wesley Chapel
      2. Apollo Beach
      3. Lutz
      4. San Antonio
      5. Brandon
      6. Land O Lakes
      7. Riverview
      8. Zephyrhills
      9. Tampa
      Calendar
      1. Booking Calendar
      BLOGS